Koers Platinum -0.10%

00:52:07 (Monday 04 May 2015)

Laatst: 1,130.25
Change: -1.15 -0.10%
Sluit: 1,131.40
Min: 1,128.35
Max: 1,131.10

Intraday grafiek PLT

Metalen commodities

Goud Goud1,178.10+0.20+0.02%
Zilver Zilver16.17+0.03+0.19%
Koper Koper2.91-0.02-0.81%
Lood Lood2,120.00+8.45+0.40%
Nikkel Nikkel13,765.00-179.89-1.29%
PLT Platinum1,130.25-1.15-0.10%
PLD Pallad.772.80-1.00-0.13%