Koers Platinum N/A

07:58 (zondag 5 juli 2015)

Laatst: 1,084.05
Change: +0.05
Sluit: 1,084.00
Min: 1,082.15
Max: 1,087.40

Intraday grafiek PLT


Metalen commodities

Goud Goud1,164.66-3.84-0.33%
Zilver Zilver15.60+0.07+0.44%
Koper Koper2.62-0.01-0.51%
Lood Lood1,765.00-16.93-0.95%
Nikkel Nikkel11,940.00-259.86-2.13%
PLT Platinum1,084.05+0.05
PLD Pallad.685.50-8.65-1.25%

Platinum in de beursbox

Voer actuele discussies over Platinum in ons forum. Er wordt over Platinum gediscussieerd in de volgende boxen:

GOUDBOX


JPMorgan et al took another tiny slice out of the gold and platinum salamis yesterday, but a much bigger chunk in silver...

So here we sit, looking at the ugliest Commitment of Traders Report in a very long time---and just waiting for the ...

In last Saturday's missive I gingerly made these comments about the current state of the rallies in both gold and silver...