Koers Platinum +0.05%

17:14 (maandag 25 mei 2015)

Laatst: 1,149.20
Change: +0.60 +0.05%
Sluit: 1,148.60
Min: 1,144.05
Max: 1,149.45

Intraday grafiek PLT

Metalen commodities

Goud Goud1,205.50-0.38-0.03%
Zilver Zilver17.08-0.03-0.18%
Koper Koper2.83+0.02+0.82%
Lood Lood1,945.00-31.43-1.59%
Nikkel Nikkel12,785.00-274.24-2.10%
PLT Platinum1,149.20+0.60+0.05%
PLD Pallad.788.30+2.80+0.36%